Minnesota Office of State Procurement Bids & RFPs, MN
Minnesota
3 active bids, RFPs, and upcoming projects tracked daily.
Monitor Minnesota Office of State Procurement in Minnesota for bids, RFPs, public-sector contracts, road construction, building and facilities work. Vendor Radar tracks agendas, packets, budgets, planning documents, and procurement notices to surface Planning & Consulting, Other Services, Legal Services, IT Services, HVAC Maintenance signals before formal bids are posted.
Recent Signals from Minnesota Office of State Procurement
Rfp Posted · Engineering Services
The Minnesota Office of State Procurement posted an RFP for qualified mechanical and electrical engineers to provide professional services for upgr...
Minnesota Office of State Procurement · Due: Sep 15, 2026
Source: PT5092 - RECS RFP Design for BAS Upgrade at MCF-St. Cloud (Sep 15, 2026)
Rfp Posted · Other Services
The Minnesota Office of State Procurement is seeking an RFP for an event planner to coordinate the annual National Member Conference for MMCAP's ph...
Minnesota Office of State Procurement · Due: Sep 2, 2026
Source: Professional and Technical Solicitation Postings (Sep 2, 2026)
Rfp Posted · Legal Services · Over $50,000
The Minnesota Department of Employment and Economic Development (DEED) is seeking proposals from licensed attorneys or accountants to provide techn...
Minnesota Office of State Procurement · Due: Jun 30, 2027
Source: Professional and Technical Solicitation Postings (Sep 2, 2026)
← All Minnesota Signals